Children’s Points Sparring League 2019

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″18
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Tiana CelaireInspired Martial Arts1515151560 
Savannah SindallHicks Karate School1010101040 
Halle SavilleInspired Martial Arts005510 
Toby CardallECKA05016 
Pee Wees Under 4ft19
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ravi PanchalHicks Karate School1010151550 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School515101040 
Ashton Yeboah-OngWatford Freestyle1500015 
Lucian CarnegieFighting Fit Academy151512 
Harry Kevin YatesSBKA00505 
Oakley Ray SavilleInspired Martial Arts11114 
Imogen SmythInspired Martial Arts11103 
Harvey CannonKazoku01012 
Mason WiltshireKazoku01012 
Tobias James SheltonBKBA10001 
Astrid Fairhead AbrahamInspired Martial Arts10001 
Tyler CrozierHicks Karate School01001 
Vinnie CooteAKA Fight Team00101 
Leo RobbinsGrimsby Strike Team00101 
James HolmesGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)20
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Josh HowardInspired Martial Arts1515151055 
Mason Carr2KS KB0105520 
Blake HolmanBKBA1050015 
Adrian SimcencoWatford Freestyle0001515 
Michal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts1110113 
Charlie BulpinBKBA51006 
Lavell MaloneyPMAS11002 
Olly CarrAKA Fight Team00112 
Tyler HamiltonPitbull MMA10001 
Ollie ScottPitbull MMA10001 
Leo SandellToms Kickboxing Academy10001 
Flynn O’ConnorFighting Fit Academy10001 
Jay MiddletonBCKA10001 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)21
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Larell CarnegieFighting Fit Academy1515151560 
Luke TaftKazoku550515 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training1111013 
Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo1011012 
Lavell MaloneyPMAS0010010 
Oliver HyltonCMA0100010 
Aironas CernobylovasBKBA11518 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School11103 
Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School11013 
Archie SindallHicks Karate School11002 
Adam IqbalPBA11002 
Jaques ThomasEvolution Kenpo10012 
Michal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts10001 
Bobby RobinsonGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Jack SargentGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Broden JackGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Ethan NormanGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Massimo ClemenziFighting Fit Academy00101 
Josh RichardsonTKA00101 
Max KensettCMA01001 
Matthew CoulsonHicks Karate School00011 
Flynn O’ConnorFighting Fit Academy00011 
Oliver Ghin Bo JoeInspired Martial Arts01001 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)22
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ravi PanchalHicks Karate School015151545 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training15101127 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School10111022 
James HolmesGrimsby Strike Team0010010 
Adam IqbalPBA05005 
Zachery EvansGrimsby Strike Team00505 
Dexter JohnsonPMAS00055 
Broden JackGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Aston Leshone-GoodfellowGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)23
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jack GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts155151550 
Jenson GutteridgeBKBA015101035 
Jack GilkesTKA1105016 
Dylan O’DohertyPitbull MMA1000010 
Leo TurtonFighting Fit Academy500510 
Josh RichardsonTKA11103 
Lucas MullinsKazoku01012 
Arshan NashHicks Karate School00112 
Lee CoxPMAS10001 
Harley Findley-BrantBCKA10001 
Kai JohnsonSKBA01001 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)24
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Oakley HudsonSBKA1015151050 
Joell CelaireInspired Martial Arts11051531 
Adrian Yeboah-OngWatford Freestyle1500015 
Alfie HeatonGrimsby Strike Team0010010 
Mason ShepherdAKA Fight Team01157 
Harlee PythianPBA50005 
Oliver SheldonInspired Martial Arts05005 
Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo01102 
Sebastian Daniels CMA10001 
Logan RidleyHicks Karate School10001 
Phoenyx PickeringApollo01001 
Adam IqbalPBA01001 
Kyle BairdGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Leo FellGrimsby Strike Team00101 
James LeylandGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Samuel ReadingGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Ibrahim Yasir CibotaEast Area00011 
Aaron DavenportWYMAC00011 
Zac BywaterGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)25
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School101515141 
Henry WilliamsFighter Training15001025 
Oscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy0110516 
Nikita SimcencoWatford Freestyle0001515 
Joell CelaireInspired Martial Arts1101113 
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School00516 
Raihan EbrahimTASK50005 
Junior CrozierHicks Karate School05005 
Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo11114 
Rhys HewittAKA Fight Team01113 
Matas TiskusFighting Fit Academy11002 
Daniel SmithKendojo10001 
Hayden FrancisECKA01001 
Tyler DoucetJersey Kenpo Karate00101 
Aston Leshone-GoodfellowGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Zachary VansGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Finlay GouldGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)26
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Cole MackenisFighting Fit Academy150151545 
Owen TaftKazoku0501015 
Jason TaftKazoku1100011 
Jesse Morgan SmithBCKA50005 
Kacper JurgaEvolution Martial Arts00055 
David GogowlesuskFighting Fit Academy10001 
Jake Thomas DaySepoy Karate10001 
William BinghamPBA01001 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)  27
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jay DunkBCKA101001535 
Jonathon GallacherFighting Fit Academy10151026 
Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy1510521 
Connor CartwrightTKA1500015 
Lenny ByrneTKA0150015 
Ethan ShepherdAKA Fight Team01517 
Jack Wood CMA50005 
Jake BradburyTKA11103 
Jasper MillerFighter Training01113 
Elliot CresserFighting Fit Academy11002 
Kyun ChapmanBKBA10001 
Joris BalockaTASK10001 
Alex HoltBCKA10001 
Harry CarltonGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Cole JervisGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Leo FellGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Maximillian HatiECKA01001 
Jack WoodCMA01001 
Jonathan GallacherFighting Fit Academy01001 
Jack TurnerJAMA10001 
Kacper JurgaEvolution Martial Arts00011 
Tyrone RooneyFighting Fit Academy01001 
Aryan NithiyWatford Freestyle10001 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)28
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Mashari Babadi-ForbesFighter Training1015101045 
Lenny ByrneTKA1500015 
Harry ColeyGrimsby Strike Team0015015 
Luke AshbyCMA0150015 
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School0001515 
Henry WilliamsFighter Training1000010 
Jenson Max KiddleViper Academy0100010 
Owen TaylorPeterborough Dragons11158 
Louis HollowayPBA51006 
Ivo RoyAKA Fight Team00516 
Billy AberdeenTKA05005 
Rhys HewittAKA Fight Team01113 
Jasper MillerFighter Training10012 
Sebastian ClarkeBCKA10001 
Preston HudsonEast Area10001 
Jack PurdeySenshi Ryuu Karate Club10001 
Jay DunkBCKA10001 
Cole JervisGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Finlay GouldGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Kai SpavenWYMAC00011 
Jack SpillettPMAS00011 
Junior CrozierHicks Karate School01001 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner (12 Years & Under)29
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Daniel SavageECKA01501025 
Alex ClavinPitbull MMA1500015 
Freddy BraineWatford Freestyle0001515 
Kane FoxPitbull MMA1000010 
Ellis HueyRed Knight00055 
Alfie DeanVerve Martial Arts00011 
Boys Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)30
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Curtis CharlesInspired Martial Arts515151550 
Anthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo15510535 
Callum McintyreInspired Martial Arts1151017 
Jasper MillerFighter Training1101113 
George CorneySepoy Karate1010011 
Kane FoxPitbull MMA10001 
Aaron BucklerSpartans00101 
Levi CarrInspired Martial Arts00011 
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)31
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Bradley BulpinBKBA15151031 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School10101526 
Tyler CartwrightTKA1500015 
Luke AshbyCMA0150015 
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy0105015 
Duncan O’BrienVerve Martial Arts1000111 
Sebastian ClarkeBCKA50005 
Kai SpavenWYMAC00055 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School11002 
Ben JefferyPBA11002 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)32
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ella McNallyApollo015151545 
Emmie SavageECKA0501015 
Cassie McnallyApollo Martial Arts0010515 
Kyrah CoxBCKA0100010 
Julia KusykEvolution Martial Arts00516 
Lexa GoodmanSBKA00011 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)33
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sophie DoyleEvolution Martial Arts1515151560 
Imogen SmythInspired Martial Arts1010101040 
Lexi FarrellJersey Kenpo Karate00505 
Keira JohannesInspired Martial Arts00055 
Lola WilkinsonGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Grace ButtersGrimsby Strike Team00101 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)34
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sophie DoyleEvolution Martial Arts1515151560 
Macy SmithGrimsby Strike Team0010010 
Imogen SmythInspired Martial Arts0001010 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)35
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Bobbie HanleyTKA1515151560 
Scarlet HowellsApollo Martial Arts0051015 
Isla ChamberlainApollo0110011 
Aaliyah HanifKazoku1000010 
Georgie GreenKazoku0100010 
Alex WhiteKazoku05005 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)36
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sophie DoyleEvolution Martial Arts01515030 
Sophie BurnsPitbull MMA15100025 
Sophie Doyle Evolution Martial Arts0001515 
Lexi DunkBCKA150511 
Amelia ListerPitbull MMA1000010 
Imogen Goodwin Grimsby Strike Team0010010 
Autumn MayJAMA0001010 
Olivia MaczkaFighting Fit Academy50005 
Chloe TilleyCraig Collins Martial Arts00505 
Imogen BakerToms Kickboxing Academy10001 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)37
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Abigail RainbirdECKA115151546 
Samantha ThompsonECKA1550121 
Ellie FyfeApollo Martial Arts11001021 
Tia PlumbleyBCKA1000010 
Macy SmithGrimsby Strike Team0010010 
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School11518 
Olivia StroughtonPBA50005 
Autumn MayJAMA00055 
Maisy TwiggKendojo10001 
Girls Under 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)38
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Emily GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts1515151560 
Frankie HanleyTKA105101035 
Lucy HurstKazoku1100516 
Ava HowellsApollo00516 
AnujinTASK50005 
Girls Under 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)39
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Roma TysonTKA15150030 
Keeley JeffsFighting Fit Academy0015015 
Molly EalesBCKA1000010 
Ava HowellsApollo0100010 
Denver CanavanMorecambe Martial Arts0010010 
Girls Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)40
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jasmine RainbirdECKA1515151560 
Nieve NealeFighting Fit Academy1105521 
Ellie NealeFighting Fit Academy1110113 
Samantha ThompsonECKA1010112 
Abigail RainbirdECKA551112 
Ellie FyfeApollo Martial Arts0101011 
Evie BrittainECKA11013 
Rebecca DaviesFicarra Karate10001 
Sophie GeorgePBA10001 
Summer SheltonTKA10001 
Roma TysonTKA01001 
Maya HartVerve Martial Arts00011 
Keeley JeffsFighting Fit Academy00011 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)41
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Shamari BuxtonFighter Training1015151555 
Kacie ThompsonECKA151051040 
Deleena KundraTKA0510015 
Daisy RichardsonTKA51107 
Charlotte DoveTKA01001 
Girls Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)42
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Tilli-Beau TysonTKA1500015 
Eva AndrulyteTASK1000010 
Girls Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)43
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jasmine RainbirdECKA151151041 
Annie DicksonHicks Karate School5110016 
Lucia LightPBA0150015 
Lucia LightPBA0150015 
Ellie FyfeApollo Martial Arts0001515 
Ellie-Mae BarberPMAS1101012 
Tilli-Beau TysonTKA1010011 
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School505010 
Lorena IsmailFighter Training05005 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners44
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
George GroomInspired Martial Arts1500015 
Dylan PowleyFighting Fit Academy1000010 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate45
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Joel Bircumshaw 0150015 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced46
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Asha EdwardsFighter Training150151545 
Harley ButterfieldTKA101010131 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School550515 
Tyler RichardsCMA0150015 
Antwaan ProspereFighter Training0001010 
Oliver DaviesBlue Wave Martial Arts00011 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners47
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ashton FarnhamFighting Fit Academy1515151055 
Kleidi DeshaFighting Fit Academy00101525 
Frankie Frederick-HighamFighting Fit Academy1000111 
Otis Baggett-LahavApollo0100111 
Caius CseemannSpartans00505 
Freddy BraineWatford Freestyle00055 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate48
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Harrison MartynFighting Fit Academy151511546 
Connor BradburyTKA101015035 
Joshua CoyleBKBA51101026 
Josh GavinKazoku150511 
Nicolas ShacallisPeterborough Dragons01517 
Anthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo11114 
Daniel BellBCKA10001 
Frankie HighamFighting Fit Academy01001 
Callum DoveTKA01001 
Lewis WhiteECKA01001 
HaydnSpartans00101 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced49
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Christopher BulpinBKBA51151031 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School1510117 
Sam BevanTKA1500015 
John McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts0150015 
Dominic GlatorTeam Renegade0001515 
Mitch WoodCMA1100011 
Alfie TromansCMA1000010 
Rohan DosanjhVerve Martial Arts00505 
Talon ChambersEvolution Martial Arts00055 
George HarrisKazoku11013 
Reece DascombeFighting Fit Academy01102 
Jason McBrideBWSKC10001 
Cameron FordPeterborough Dragons10001 
Max Dorgan-DavyPeterborough Dragons10001 
Lexie MallatrattRaven Defensive Arts10001 
Jobe DohertyRaven Defensive Arts10001 
Jacob RutingSenshi10001 
James SteeleInspired Martial Arts00101 
Charlie AshMorecambe Martial Arts00101 
David DropEast Area00011 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners50
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Csenge SzaboWatford Freestyle1500015 
Lily HoughtonFighting Fit Academy0015015 
Ava HowellsApollo0010010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate51
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Samanta BrasiunaiteBKBA1515151560 
Katy Leach PBA0100010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners53
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Amelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo15015030 
Kelsey NormanKazoku10501530 
Sky NormanKazoku5100015 
Nikola NaroznikBCKA0150015 
Elouise DaviesRed Knight0001010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate54
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy1515151560 
Abi GuerinHicks Karate School0105015 
Sian CoxPMAS1011012 
Amelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo0010010 
Sian Byrne-O’GormanEast Area0001010 
Chloe MorrisroeBCKA50005 
Nikola NaroznikBCKA05005 
Noor Yasir CibotaEast Area00055 
Skaiste TASK10001 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced55
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy151501545 
Ellie PottsAKA Fight Team01015126 
Phoebe AshworthFighter Training00101020 
Elise WardHicks Karate School1051016 
Izzy WestwoodTKA51006 
Ellie BullenKazoku01056 
Madeleine GannonVerve Martial Arts00505 
Ellie HurstSpartans10102 
Maddie GannonVerve Martial Arts10012 
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School10001 
Florence Scott MurphyPBA01001 
Sarah MathurWYMAC00011