Adults Points League 2013

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Beki ThompsonECKA151025
Vicky LeeDidsbury Bba01515
Becky HolrihonPride UK055
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Chloe BibbyE.F.K01515
Chloe PriorHicks Karate School01010
Kelly RavenTriangle Freestyle055
Ladies – Under 69kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Beth RevillBFKKO15515
Nina SwabyPro Martial Arts10010
Jessica ChildBCKA515
Shelley AllbrookPride Uk101
Atlanta HickmanHicks Karate1151
Chloe PriorHicks Karate101
Chelsea MundayBCKA111
Charlotte MarshallKendojo BBS101
Tammara LambleyGFK112
Lauren WalshPitball mma01010
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
000
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Chloe PriorHicks Karate School151530
Ladies – Over 69kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Gaynor MorganHicks Karate School15015
Beth RevillBFKKO101525
Chantelle GoodwinABMAA01010
Kludia GawrysiakECKA Kingsthorpe055
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Brian FallowsTriangle151025
Lee SullivanTriangle101525
Edgar Spel,amSenshi505
Billy RosserBCKA101
Men’s – Under 64kg – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
000
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Richard FallerBCKA15015
Daniel CampbellHicks Karate10111
Tom StreetBCKA51015
Leon GoldBCKA156
Thomas AllsopSpirit Sport01515
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Liam TuplinCenturion1515
Scott WeileyBCKA1010
Wayne StantoBCKA55
Men’s – Under 74kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Matt FlattStorm UK15015
Tony RobinsonBCKA10010
Scott WesleyB.C.K.A01515
Edmund WhitmoreDidsboug01010
Shaun OaviesViper Martial Arts055
Sam ClarkStorm UK011
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Joe CheethamCenturions15520
Roy ElsomUFBDA10010
Bevan PriorHicks Karate516
Aidan PearlStorm UK112
Aaron GoddenBCKA112
Zac CulpinBCKA112
Leon GoldBCKA112
Richard McHughHicks Karate112
Grant BrownB.C.K.A01515
Joe CheethanCenturian01010
Simon MundayB.C.K.A011
Christopher CurleA.C.M.A.C011
Alan BaileyMaverick Freestyle011
Garth FordE.F.K011
Men’s – Under 84kg – Beginner

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Scott WesleyBCKA151530
Dayne LoweTriangle Freestyle10010
Franco OlivieroJodan Karate505
Sergey SpelmanSenshi101
Aleksejus SpelmanasSenshi101
Tristan MaeSenshi101
Aidan HessslewoodJodan Karate101
Men’s – Under 84kg – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Wayne WhiteheadBCKA15015
Stephen BrownJodan Karate10010
Stuart LathamKR Kickboxing505
Ben DavisKR Kickboxing101
Dayne LoweTEK01515
Max WallaceTriangle Freestyle01010
Men’s – Under 84kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Mark DaveyMaverick151025
Jamie KeyBCKA10111
Daniel MeenaghanTriangle Freestyle5510
Cameron ClarkeMatthew Parkes101
Jake SestonJodan Karate101
Grant BrownB.C.K.A01515
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Guy WoodingPitbull MMA151530
Luke WymerCenturiom10010
David CairnsHicks Karate School505
Phil HawleyKr Kickboxing101
Aidan GreenMelton Moubray01010
Rob SmithStorm UK055
Tim MacgregorViper Martial Arts011
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Michael BupinBrotherhood Kickboxing15015
Chris BarrettTriangle Freestyle10010
Scott FaullHicks Karate5510
David CairnsHicks Karate101
David FletcherBCKA11516
Luis GoisBCKA101
Cairan JemBCKA101
Chris BarrettTriangle01010
Matt ClaytonPit bull mma011
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advance

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Stephen ReillyHicks Karate15116
Lee GrahamBCKA10010
Ritchie LawtonBCKA505
Reece PhillipsFighting Fit Academy101
Alan JohnsonBCKA101
Lee CullfullenBCKA101
Grant BrownB.C.K.A01515
Lee CutsforthA.C.M.A.C01010
James WrightCenturian055

You must attend all three events to win Grand Champion 2013