Children’s Points Sparring League 2013

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Blake SellarsImpact Gym15015
Kyle SullivanTriangle Freestyle10111
Connor AubreyHicks Karate School516
Raihan EbrahairnHicks Karate School112
Evie RobbinsImpact Gym101
Brandon BurdenGFKC11011
Braydon EvansBCKA11516
Harley ButterfieldBoston sport055
Harvey FarrowsImpact Gym011
Justic Ayling???????011
Xauler DarmanImpact Gym011
Lilly Daran???????011
Lorna IsmailAssasins011
Taylor evansB.C.K.A011
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Logan SeymourBCKA151530
Tobin Chambers10010
Ellis HaydenCenturions505
Cain DobsworthImpact Gym01010
Kobi BovuickZen Assisins055
Zane MillarZen Black Belt011
Matthew Aldridge011
Martin Tierneyassisins011
Harley ButterfieldBoston Sport011
Ketton Robinsonzen Black belt011
Connor AubreyHicks Karate School011
Cooper HeronB.C.K.A011
George Bealerspirt011
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Daniel RainbirdECKA151025
Dion LeshoneGFKC101525
Branden JohnsonTriangle516
James EnglishBCKA112
Martin Tierney101
Joshua Doran055
Waqar Nasir011
Dylan WhiteCenturians011
Nathan DruryLincoln011
Luke Simpson MorrisInspired Martial Arts011
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Luke GillInspired Martial Arts01515
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Ryan DixonPitbull MMA15015
Jack RobertsECKA101020
Kailen CarrBCKA505
Johnny HarrisECKA156
Kaden CarrB.C.K.A01515
Tyler RobinsonZen Black belt011
Adam LockWarriors Peterborough011
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Adiran GawrysiakECKA151530
Michael DentGFKC10515
Keiron TuffGFKC516
Jake MeadowsAssassins112
Adam CooperGFKC101
Connor HurstStorm UK101
Alex Carter?101
Edward PaddockBCKA101
Kian HeronBCKA11011
Harley HilliamBCKA112
Adis NasirNSBB101
Christopher BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing101
Finlay WoodCenturions112
Mackenzie FarrowsImpact011
Cameron IsmailAssasins011
Daley busbyB.C.K.A011
Bailey RobertsonB.C.K.A011
Joshua JukesElite Freestyle011
Harry BoutleCenturians011
Zac BaldyEvolution011
Kaden CarrB.C.K.A011
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Lucas FortintonCenturions15015
Edward PaddockB.C.K.A01515
Matthew MeadowsCenturion01010
Zackary WortorN.S.B.B055
Armarnie JohnsonSpirt Sport011
Boys Under 5ft Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Joshua LackEFK01515
Taylor BemroseZen Black Belt01010
Liam CaseyHicks Karate School055
Boys Under 5ft Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Jamie MersiniHicks Karate151025
Aaron BarberGFKC10010
Tom SymonsECKA5510
Pierce KnoxBCKA101
Jordan ScottCenturion101
Rhys ColemanEFK15
Oliver WhiteCenturion1
Jack SylvesterZen Black Belt1
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Charlie RansfordECKA151530
Jamie MersiniHicks Karate101020
Norbet GawysiakECKA5510
Aaron BennettCenturion101
Lewis WinterViper Martial Arts011
Jack SylvesterBlack Belt011
Edward PaddockBCKA011
Dominic PallisterCenturions011
Brendon BehanFFA011
Adis NasirNSBB011
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Harry TurnerBrotherhood Kickboxing15015
Zac ChamponWarriors Peterborough01515
Charlie El-lmadInspired Martial Arts01010
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Arlo BrownCenturion151025
Taylor SellersImpact10010
Rhys ColemanE.F.K01515
Peter RobertsonImpact Gym055
Arron BarberG.F.K.C011
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Jack HenshallEMK15015
Aaron HarrisEMK10010
Norbert GawrysiakE.C.K.A01515
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginner

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Connor FordPitball mma01515
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
00
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Ezra CokeE.F.A01515
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Maksims MurevicsSenshi15015
Jacob ProctorDidsbury BBA01515
James D’souzaDidsbury BBA01010
Dylan HicklingTEK055
Aidan PearsalthJAG Freestyle011
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School151530
David ClarkeKR Kickboxing10010
Kaine UptonTEK01010
Matthew PennockB.C.K.A055
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Luke BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing15015
Jack EtchesBCKA10010
Ethan BirchNSBB505
Harry NunnBCKA101
Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School11516
Zac CulpinBCKA112
Sam FatchettCenturions101
Connor VinitersInspired Martial Arts11011
Morgan HollandStorm UK101
Cormac DannCenturions011
Luke ReynoldsCenturions011
Ezra CokeF.F.A055
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Emily AllisonGFKC151025
Tegan ChalkleyG.F.K.C01515
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Jazmyn EvansBCKA151530
Amber JukesE.F.K01010
Madison DunkellG.F.K.C055
Isla CairnsHicks Karate School011
Scarlett dankellG.F.K.C011
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
000
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Asia GeorghiourFighting Fit Academy15015
Honey StantonBCKA10010
Keira DodsworthImpact Gym505
Mollie AustinG.F.K.C01515
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Asia GeorghiourFighting Fit Academy15015
Ellie RainbirdECKA101020
Asia GeorghiouFighting fit accadamy01515
Honey StantonB.C.K.A055
Elizabeth Carter055
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Molly CooperSpirit Sport Karate Kickboxing151530
Shannon WaddingrtonImpact Gym10010
Girl’s Under 5ft – Beginner

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Chloe ThompsonECKA151530
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Alana Meadows???????15015
Morgan EdwardsDidsboug015
Gemma Carter???????010
Chantice SullivanT.F.K05
Allie MeadowsAssassins01
Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
China SmithPride Uk15520
Chelsea LeggattEvolution015
Eve meadowsCenturion010
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Georgina MiahECKA151530
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Charlotte CameronBCKA151530
Jaiden HarrisBCKA10515
Kazhal MohammadiNSBB505
Lauren DixonB.C.K.A01010
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Paige ThompsonECKA151025
Jade HumphriesSpirit Sport Karate10010
Chelsea LeggattPride Uk505
Jasmin Gillet01515
Jessica StreetViper055
Renee Rubio RichardFreestyle kickboxing011
Bethan SonsomeN.S.K.S011
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Tina ChristyPitbull MMA151530
Jessica WardG.F.K.C01010
Lilly KershawG.F.K.C156
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Freya MolloyBCKA151530
Jaiden HarrisBCKA101020
Lilly KershawGFKC505
Kayleigh AndrewsKR Kickboxing505
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts151025
Klaudia GwrysiakECKA10515
Freya MolloyBCKA01515
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners

NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total

0000
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Lily HurrenBCKA15015
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Casey MarshallImpact Gym15015
Ebony KirkCenturions10010
Bethany JonesWarriors Peterborough01515
Klaudia GawrysiakE.C.K.A01010

You must attend all three events to win Grand Champion 2013