Adult’s Points Sparring League 2016

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Paris WallacePBA015 1530
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Melanie GascoynePBA15101540
Abi DaultonBCKA1015025
Aimee YoungBCKA5005
Ladies – Under 69kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Eve MeadowsVerve150015
Chelsea LeggattEvolution100010
Shannon Louise SkuyEast West MMA5005
Chelsea MundayBCKA1001
Chloe AdcockPBA115016
Gemma CarterJama1001
Freya MolloyBCKA010010
Chloe ThompsonE.C.K.A001515
Kimberley SmithBCKA051015
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Tammy Lee DownsBCKA150015
Karine SingerBCKA100010
Sara JoyceHicks Karate School5005
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Vicki BradfordEvolution150015
Tammy HortonEvolution100010
Aimee YoungBCKA515020
Toni HunterEvolution1001
Becky HourihanEvolution1001
Heather JacksonBCKA1001
Emma ScholefildPrike UK010010
Ladies – Over 69kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Lianne JonesNSBB1515030
Chelsea MundayBCKA100010
Chelsea LeggattEvolution5005
Vicki BradfordEvolution1001
Keely ManningPro Martial Arts1001
Carly Jones?????1001
Becky HourihanEvolution1001
Bethany JonesJAMA010010
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Matthew TwitcherEvolution15015
Nathan CorrieBCKA10010
Men’s – Under 64kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Dawid JanowiakEast West MMA15015
Max BaldamBardney10010
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Paul SmithFighting Fit1501025
Louis KingBCKA1015530
Will TaylorBlue Blood001515
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Ben ClarkImpact150015
Bradley KingBCKA10151540
Men’s – Under 74kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Amjad MustafaBCKA1515535
Ammon SobersP.K.A001515
Daniel SmithB.C.K.A001010
Gary ScothernWhite Tiger100010
Darren CarterSpartans Academy010010
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Sam FatchettVerve150015
Dawid JanowiakEast West MMA100010
Roy ElsomUFBDA510116
Luke BulpinBKBA101011
Zac CulpinBCKA115521
Ben JacksonImpact1001
Michael ReganEast West MMA1506
Scott WesleyHicks Karate School1001
Fin HeesomBlue Blood001515
Steven WilsonNFKA0101
Men’s – Under 84kg – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Gintauts BogdansPride1501530
Piotr GrabarczykPride100010
Rick BraithwaiteBCKA5005
Men’s – Under 84kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Sam BatesPride150015
Tom BeachUppingham100010
Colin LockBCKA5005
Sam BoothBCKA015015
Men’s – Under 84kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Luke BulpinBKBA150015
Scott WesleyHicks Karate School100010
Sam FatchettVerve5005
Zac CulpinBCKA1101526
Jamie GoorwichBlack Belt Academy015015
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Vadims HristaforovsPBA150015
Stuart ClarkeBCKA100010
Thomas ClarkeBCKA5005
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Carl WassBCKA150015
Bradley ColierShudan015015
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Michael BulpinBKBA15101540
Arron JenningsSenshi001010
Jordan NobleB.C.K.A0055
Jonnie GilbertSpartans1015025
David CairnsHicks Karate School55010
Dylan PettsNFKA0000
Scott JoplingNFKA0000
Sam RaynorKBC0000