Children’s Points Sparring League 2016

Super Pee Wee’s under 3ft 8″
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Jack Henry PatstonBKA151016
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School101011
Tia PlumbleyBCKA5005
Harvey KingBCKA1101021
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School115016
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School1157
Logan RidleyHicks Karate School1102
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School1102
Beth HourihanEvolution1001
Kellie SandarsSpartans0101
Rebecca SlocombeHicks Karate School0101
Jaycee CarollHicks Karate School1506
Oscar ClaytonFighting Fit001515
Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Jnior CrozierHicks Karate School15151040
Adrian GunsalvesShudan1015025
Reece JacksonEast West MMA5005
Layton BrownHicks Karate School110011
Charlie DigamBCKA101516
Alfie GiddingsBCKA1001
Leah StedmanEvolution1001
Matas TiskasFighting Fit0055
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Josh PatrickEvolution150015
Hadden Everton???100010
Zane KhaleleEast West MMA5005
Jamie UsherVerve1001
Archie BraithwaiteBCKA1012
Kyun StewartBKBA0505
Callum DigbyNMAC010010
Archie SoperBCKA101011
Kyan ChapmanB.K.B.A0055
Dylan LeeFighting Fit0011
Leon KingBCKA1151531
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Riley BrocklesbyEvolution150015
Mackenzie WarrantEvolution100010
Reece IliffeEvolution5005
Zakaryya MohammedEast West MMA1001
Jake LaceyEast West MMA1001
Tobias EastellEast West MMA1001
Oliver TomlinsonKBC0101
Jnior CrozierHicks Karate School010515
Ginge Popat EvansHicks Karate School1151531
Aston BandeyE.C.K.A001010
Hayden SmalleyB.C.K.A0011
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School1506
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Luke AshbyEast West MMA150015
Harley ButterfieldTKA100010
Owen DesmondEast West MMA5005
Finlay UnwinTek1001
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School1101526
Ginge Popat EvansHicks Karate School015520
Owen ThomasPhoenix001010
Callum RitchieEast West MMA1001
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Bradley BulpinBKBA15151545
Mitchell ReidyBKBA010111
Alex BuchanShadow MA100010
Finlay BerryShadow MA5005
Rikki TomesEast West MMA1001
Alfie ChevisFighting Fit0011
Max CostelloB.C.K.A0011
Zachary Young-WilsonFighting Fit0055
Adam KhaleleEast West MMA1001
Seb-Rhys ClarkeBCKA101011
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Harley ButterfieldTKA150015
Joshua GascoynePBA101516
Cain DodsworthImpact5005
Emmerson CordenUFOMA1001
Jake FawcettVerve1001
Louis HollowayPBA101516
Nikita HristaforovsPBA101011
Ewan FelipesShadow MA1001
Cameron ClarkeShadow MA1001
Charlie HodgsonImpact015015
Kyle MasonSpartans Academy010011
Brandon BoheaB.C.K.A0011
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit0011
Rhys FelipesShadow MA1011
Lucas GarrillShadow MA1517
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Ashton BranniganBCKA015015
Liam RavencroftTek150015
Rohan KumarB.K.B.A101011
Braydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School55515
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA1001
Harley ButterfieldTKA1001
Luke AshbyEast West MMA1001
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School1101021
Daniel RainbirdE.C.K.A001515
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School1102
Rijan RahmanShadow MA0101
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School0011
Cameron ClarkShadow MA0101
Boys Under 5ft – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Reece DascombeFighting Fit15101540
Harry FeildImpact100010
Bailey RichardsShudan515020
Ashton CampanaBCKA1001
Tyler PatrickEvolution1001
Thomas BerryShadow MA1001
Billy McCormackShadow MA1001
Henry ManceySpartans Academy0101
Joshua MarksE.C.K.A0101
Titas KamarunasE.C.K.A0101
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Kieran EbbageB.K.B.A15151545
Reece DascombeFighting Fit1015530
Daniel BellBCKA5005
Talon ChambersEvolution1001
Kobi BorwickB.C.K.A001010
Tyler HilhamEvolution1001
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Dylan RavencroftTek150520
Liam RavencroftTek100010
Adam MohammedEast West MMA5005
Luke AshbyEast West MMA1001
Elijah MohammedEast West MMA1001
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA1001
Matthew MeadowsVerve1001
Sam ClarksonVerve1001
Alex LazenbyBCKA1001
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School115117
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School001515
Charlie GeorgeP.B.A001010
Kaydon MarriottPro Martial Arts0011
Kieran SlocombeHicks Karate School110011
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School0505
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Elliott Morgan-SmithBCKA0151530
Jack BraithwaiteB.C.K.A001010
Mackenzie O’ConnorBKBA010515
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Adam LockBCKA150015
Kieran EbbageBKBA015015
Nicolas ShacallisBCKA010010
Elliott Morgan-SmithBCKA051015
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Matthew MeadowsVerve150015
Nicolas ShacallisBCKA100010
Triys PeriamShadow5101025
Christopher BulpinBKBA1151531
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Edward GardnerTek150015
Arnas OvfrlingasFighting Fit100010
Jack BraithewaiteBCKA5005
Ilya IvonousImpact1001
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Kye PriorHicks Karate School150015
Jordan WrightMamba100010
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Connor MoffatEast West MMA150015
Nicolas ShacallisBCKA100010
Eddie PaddockBCKA015015
Jonny HarrisE.C.K.A010010
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Alan GrzesikHicks Karate School150015
Aaron MitchellEast West MMA100010
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Dinari Williams-BrownFighting Fit150015
Sam SpencerBCKA100010
Harry SmithNMAC015015
William NesbittKBC010010
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Dawid JanowiakEast West MMA150015
Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School1515030
Bradley StoreyFighting Fit100111
Kieran HardyBlack Dragons5106
Kyle HumphreysSpartans Academy110011
Edward GardenerBlue Blood001515
Matthew LazenbyBCKA101011
Dion BradleySpartans Academy0505
Sam SpencerB.C.K.A0011
Dinari WilliamsFighting Fit0055
Dylan PettyBlack Dragons0101
Dillion O’NeillSenshi MA0112
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Tia PlumbleyBCKA150015
Sophie GeorgeP.B.A0015 15
Alexis ParkerB.C.K.A0010 10
Connie PickardImpact Gym015015
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Paige StedmanEvolution150015
Samantha ThompsonECKA015520
Jasmine RainbirdECKA0101020
Hollie HaworthBlue Blood001515
Morgan MasonSpartans Academy0505
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Paige StedmanEvolution150015
Sophie ClarkEast West MMA100010
Hollie HaworthTek5005
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School1151531
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Alisha GonsalvesShudan1515030
Aaliyah RahimTek100010
Becca UsherVerve5005
Zakia RahimTek1001
Lauren TowersBCKA1001
Mine Muslu-RichardsTan Gun110011
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Lucia WightPBA1515030
Shannon ThompsonMamba100010
Teegan AldisEvolution5005
Abbie CalaghanB.C.K.A0015 15
Izzy WicksShadow MA101011
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Lorena IsmailMaddogs1515030
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School10101535
Casey StoneHicks Karate School5005
Girl’s Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Katie GiddingsBCKA150015
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Isabel GarrillShadow MA15151545
Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Amber HallsMamba15151545
Jordana JonesEast West MMA100010
Jazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School510520
Clarice ClarkEast West MMA1001
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School111012
Molly ThomasNMAC0505
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Lily DascombeShudan15151545
Kaya O’ConnorShudan100010
Chloe MorrisroeB.C.K.A0010 10
Megan EacockNGMA010010
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Kelsey LockBCKA15151545
Hailie MayesFighing Fit Academy100010
Maddie McneilPro Martial Arts5005
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Chloe AdcockPBA1515030
Jazmyn Popa EvansHicks Karate School100111
Elizabeth CarterJama5005
Abbie WhiteheadPro Martial Arts0055
Elleanor RainbirdE.C.K.A001010
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School1101526
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
0000
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Hailie MayesFighting Fit0010 10
Elise WardHicks Karate School15151545
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Asia GeorghiouFighting Fit001515
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Emma SargentWhite Tiger15151545
Lillie EdwardsNGMA010010
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Elizabeth BeachUpingham Kickboxing Club1501025
Abi DaultonBCKA10151540
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Abi DaultonB.C.K.A001515
Elise WardHicks Karate School001010
Eve MeadowsVerve150015