Adult’s Points Sparring League 2015

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Abi DaultonBCKA01515
Tiffany RyanBCKA01010
Aimee YoungB.C.K.A15015
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Susan ChapelHicks Karate School15015
Sarah HyslopACMAC01515
Emma ScholefieldPride UK055
Nicky TaylorG.F.K.C10010
Ladies – Under 69kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Chelsea MundayB.C.K.A15520
Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts10111
Chloe BibbyAnarchy01515
Beth RevillACMAC01010
Kimberley SmithB.C.K.A011
Laura ParnellB.C.K.A516
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Aimee YoungB.C.K.A15015
Claire PatientB.C.K.A101525
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Alexia CarieyPride UK01515
Emma ScholefieldPride UK055
Re PrewStorm UK011
Vicki BradfordEvolution011
Tammy BrownStorm UK011
Bethany HollandStorm UK011
Jessica WingB.C.K.A151025
Becky HourihanEvolution10111
Gillian GrundyHicks Karate School505
Ladies – Over 69kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Laura ParnellB.C.K.A151025
Shelly AllbrookPride UK10010
Chloe BibbyAnarchy01515
Jackie OsbourneMamba MA055
Sarah IllingworthA.C.M.A.C505
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Daniel RayworthApollo01515
Louis KingBCKA01010
Men’s – Under 64kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Lee SullivanTriangle151530
Jason HiewSTORM UK10010
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Norbert GawrysiakECKA01515
Daniel SparhamB.C.K.A151025
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Simon WilliamsB.C.K.A15015
Men’s – Under 74kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
000
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Grant BrownHicks Karate School01515
Mark WattonVoltz01010
Sam FatchettBoldney055
Shawn DaviesViper011
Leon GoldBCKA011
Rick Palmer011
Roy ElsomU.F.B.D.A15015
Zac CulpinB.C.K.A10111
Bob SwabyP.M.A505
Matt FlattSTORM UK101
Men’s – Under 84kg – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Gareth WilliamsTriangle Freestyle15015
Colin LockB.C.K.A01515
Benjamin JonesSTORM UK101020
Simon WilliamsB.C.K.A505
Men’s – Under 84kg – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Scott WesleyHicks Karate School15015
Sam BatesPride UK01515
Colin LockB.C.K.A10010
Men’s – Under 84kg – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Zac CulpinB.C.K.A151025
Dan BerryE.C.K.A10010
Courtney BrownHicks Karate School01515
Rob TaylorHicks Karate School055
Daniel Holmes ????011
Sam FatchettBaldnay011
Luis GoisB.C.K.A505
Daniel MeenaghanT.F.K505
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Stephen JonesA.C.M.A.C151530
Marc TheinSTORM UK101020
Alex Cruceanu ?????055
Kevin NouchA.C.M.A.C011
Carl WassB.C.K.A516
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
David CairnsHicks Karate School151530
Max WallaceTriangle Freestyle10010
Dan JonesGennis01010
Craig RobertsonP.M.A505
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total
Stephen ReillyHicks Karate School151025
Karl StrangeB.C.K.A10010
Chris BarrettTriangle Freestyle505
Grant BrownHicks Karate School01515
Jordan NobleB.C.K.A055
Michael AdamsECKA011
Alan JohnsonB.C.K.A112