Adult’s Points Sparring League 2020

Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners)PF45
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Steve FernandezSepoy150015 
Lewis russellKazoku Martial Arts100010 
Tomas PangonisInspired Martial Arts5005 
Samuel mason baxterPeterborough dragons1001 
Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF46
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Temitope LoweryFighter Training150015 
George HarrisKazoku Martial Arts100010 
Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF47
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Temitope LoweryFighter Training150015 
Aaron BettoneySESMA100010 
Men’s Points -74kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners)PF48
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Reuben CharlesworthCMA VILLANS150015 
Christopher BulpinBKBA100010 
Cameron FordPeterborough Dragons5005 
Lennon InghamKenshin1001 
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners)PF51
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Phillip MannKazoku Martial Arts150015 
Russell HunterKenshin100010 
Adam DolbyKazoku Martial Arts5005 
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF52
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Ben McCullochSBKA150015 
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF53
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Weston BogleCMA VILLANS150015 
Christopher BulpinBKBA100010 
Kye PriorHicks Karate School5005 
Ruari McConwaySBKA1001 
Zac CulpinBCKA1001 
Jordan ImbruschKenshin1001 
Craig CollinsCC Martial Arts1001 
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF55
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Darren SindallHicks Karate School150015 
Ivan KnightInspired Martial Arts100010 
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF56
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Jordan ImbruschKenshin150015 
Christopher BulpinBKBA100010 
Ben ThatcherTeam KMA5005 
Marc ScottPeterborough Dragons1001 
Zac CulpinBCKA1001 
Ladies Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF67
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Zara RobertsHicks Karate School150015 
Sharon ParkerKazoku Martial Arts100010 
Emma BarlowPitbull MMA5005 
Madihah ahmedSepoy1001 
Ladies Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF68
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Victoria BrewerSBKA150015 
Elise WardHicks Karate School100010 
Abi DaultonBCKA5005 
Charlotte HedonInspired Martial Arts1001 
Ellie BullenKazoku Martial Arts1001 
Alyssa ImbuschKenshin1001 
Nickisha LaughtonInspired Martial Arts1001 
Ladies Points -69kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF70
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Sophie-Louise KellyA.K.A Martial Arts150015 
Leonora CelaireInspired Martial Arts100010 
Ladies Points -69kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF71
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Sheona Le RoyEvolution Kenpo150015 
Colette MacdonaldPitbull MMA100010 
Ladies Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)PF73
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Rumaysa ahmedSepoy150015 
Ladies Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF74
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Michelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo150015 
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners)PF75
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Jenny WrigglesworthKazoku Martial Arts150015 
Susan McFadyenRaven Defensive Arts100010 
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)PF77
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Ellie PottsA.K.A Martial Arts150015 
Nichola ThatcherTeam KMA100010 
Leah StoneInspired Martial Arts5005 
Harriett HarveyBCKA1001 
Gina hartAdrenaline martial arts1001 
Jules RihoyEvolution Kenpo1001 
Amy TrowerInspired Martial Arts1001