Children’s Continuous Sparring – 24th September 2017

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner/Intermediate Merged
 NameSchool70/71
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy                  
2ndTyler WalshPitbull MMA
3rdOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool72
1stLeon PatersonPitbull MMA 
2ndOakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy
3rdLorell Carnegie-EjohFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool73
1stRockey McdonaughAnarchy 
2ndPreston HudsonP.M.A.S
3rdGinge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool74
1stCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
2ndAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool75
1stBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K 
2ndBenjamin JefferyP.B.A
3rdTravis AbbeyP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool77
1stJamie MawerB.K.A 
2ndBrendon AllendenP.M.A.S
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool79
1stJaden ThompsonEast Area Bedford 
2ndMalachi SpencerEast Area Bedford
3rdElliot Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Brooklyn MusgroveFighting Fit Academy
 Sunny HussainTEK
 Daniel AtkinP.M.A.S 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 50kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool81/81
1stBrennan FoxEast Area Bedford 
2ndJake ThompsonAnarchy
3rdReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Harrison MartynFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 55kg & Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool83/85
1stTaylor RogersB.K.A 
2ndJaden MusgroveFighting Fit Academy
3rdJack SmytheU.F.O.M.A
 Runners Up 
 Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool87/89
1stJack HillyerEast West MMA 
2ndNikocleni SacleckiU.F.O.M.A
    
Boy’s Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool91
1stConnor ReeveB.K.A 
2ndDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool94
1stHollie HaworthTEK 
2ndTia PlumbleyB.C.K.A
3rdOlivia StroughtonP.B.A
 Runners Up 
 Faith BrownP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool96/97
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndAbigail RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdLily HareP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Millie McNeillP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool98/99
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndSophie GeorgeP.B.A
3rdKacey ChappellB.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool101
1stJasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndMelissa BrownP.M.A.S
    
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool103
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A 
2ndLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy
3rdMelissa BrownP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool104/105
1stPaige HarrisP.M.A.S 
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
    
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool107
1stMaddie McNeillP.M.A.S 
2ndDeanna GallacherP.M.A.S
    
Girls Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool109/111
1stAsia GeorghiouFighting Fit Academy 
2ndRebecca O’HareEast Area Bedford