Adult’s Continuous Sparring

Men’s Continuous -65kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC46
1stZachary FordPitbull MMA 
2ndKaya SmithPeterborough Freestyle
3rdWilliam MarshallCobra Kickboxing 
Men’s Continuous -70kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC48
1stZayaan WilliamsonEast Area 
2ndLennon InghamKenshin
3rdJordan MartinCobra
 Runners Up 
 Mike GormerUKC 
Men’s Continuous -75kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC50
1stFin HeesomTeam Blue Blood 
2ndJace MorrisBCKA
3rdRuari McConwaySBKA 
Men’s Continuous -80kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC52
1stFin HeesomTeam Blue Blood 
2ndBen McCullochSBKA
    
Men’s Continuous -85kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC54
1stAndrzej SkoczGenesis 
2ndSam PerkinsWhite Tiger
3rdKye PriorHicks Karate 
Men’s Continuous -95kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC58
1stDarren SindallHicks Karate School 
2ndBen ThatcherTKMA
    
Men’s Continuous +100kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC62
1stAshley BullmanPMAS 
2ndOllie BassilBriggkickboxing
3rdTim AbramsStars Kickboxing 
Men’s Continuous Veterans  – (35 – 44 years)(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC64
1stMathieu DubourgEvolution Kenpo 
2ndMark OatesPitbull mma
    
Ladies Continuous -60kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC69
1stSian CoxPMAS 
2ndJasmine GardnerCobra Kickboxing
    
Ladies Continuous -75kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC75
1stElizabeth BennettRaven Defensive Arts 
2ndJules RihoyEvolution Kenpo
    
Ladies Continuous -70kg, -80kg & +85kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC73/LC77LC81
1stLeonora CelaireInspired Martial Arts 
2ndNichola ThatcherTKMA
3rdJules RihoyEvolution Kenpo 
Ladies Continuous Veterans – (35 – 44 years)(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC83
1stEmma BowdenWhite Tiger Kickboxing 
2ndJules RihoyEvolution Kenpo
3rdMichelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Deborah ScottTeam KMA