Children’s Points Sparring – 4th November 2018

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool18
1stAstrid FairheadInspired Martial Arts
2ndTiana CelaireInspired Martial Arts
    
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool19
1stRavi PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdOllie ScottPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Tyler HamiltonPitbull MMA
 Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Charlie JacksonT.A.S.K 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool20
1stLuke TaftKazoku
2ndIsaac IsmailFighter Training
3rdMarley Vardon Evolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Theo EalesB.C.K.A 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool21
1stOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
2ndDylan RobinsonStorm UK
3rdMatas TiscusFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training
 M.Awais RehmanKombat Kinetics
 Joell CelaireInspired Martial Arts 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool22
1stOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
2ndJoell CelaireInspired Martial Arts
3rdAyaan RafiqKombat Kinetics 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool23
1stKalvin RaiPitbull MMA
2ndJonathan GallacherFighting Fit Academy
3rdMason ShepherdAnarchy
 Runners Up 
 Harry YardleyPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool24
1stAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
2ndJay DunkB.C.K.A
3rdOakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Jan JanozinskiSenshi 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool25
1stDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
2ndRhys HewittAnarchy
3rdRaihan EbrahimT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Jenson Kiddle Viper Academy
 Armaan AfzalKombat Kinetics
 Kai LeitchB.C.K.A 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool26
1stCole MackanessFighting Fit Academy
2ndEthan ShepherdAnarchy
    
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool27
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndSukveer TamberKombat Kinetics
3rdJoris BalockaT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool28
1stLouis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
2ndWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
3rdAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Kai LeitchB.C.K.A
 Adam AfzalKombat Kinetics 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool29
1stAshton FarnhamFighting Fit Academy
2ndGeorge CorneySepoy
3rdAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Harry PeetAnarchy 
Boys Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool30
1stHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
2ndJosh GavinKazoku
    
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool31
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School 
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Daniel AtkinP.M.A.S 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool32
1stAmelia ListerPitbull MMA
2ndLexi DunkB.C.K.A
3rdMelitta Turner J.A.M.A 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool33
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndAutumn MayJ.A.M.A
3rdSophie BurnsPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Maya ReedViper Academy
 Sophie HicksHicks Karate School
 Chloe TilleyCraig Collins Martial Arts 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool34
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndSophie Hicks Hicks Karate School
    
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool35
1stMolly EalesB.C.K.A
2ndMaireed DaviesPitbull MMA
3rdFreya FairheadInspired Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Caitlin CallcutT.A.S.K 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate/Advanced (12 Years & Under) MERGED
 NameSchool36/37
1stNeive Neale Fighting Fit Academy
2ndEllie FyfeE.S.K.A
    
Girls Under 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool39
1stMia EdwardsJ.A.M.A
2ndEllie-Mae BarberP.M.A.S
3rdMaireed DaviesPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Ellie NealeFighting Fit Academy 
Girls Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool40
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndMia EdwardsJ.A.M.A
3rdAnnie DicksonHicks Karate School 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool41
1stEva AndrulyteT.A.S.K
2ndSkaiste StukaiteT.A.S.K
    
Girls Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool42
1stEllie HurstSpartans
2ndMia MpofuPitbull MMA
    
Girls Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool43
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndAnisha TamberKombat Kinetics
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool44/46
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K
3rdHarry RussellSenshi
 Runners Up 
 Kane FoxPitbull MMA 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool47
1stJoshua EdwardsSepoy
2ndLiam RobinsonP.M.A.S
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool48
1stDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
2ndGeorge HarrisKazoku
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool49
   
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
2ndJacob UttingSenshi
3rdJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Connor LeitchB.C.K.A
 Daniel MehmoodKombat Kinetics 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool51
1stAleisha Leigh SweetPitbull MMA
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool52
1stJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K
2ndDeanna GallacherP.M.A.S
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool53
1stAbi GuerinHicks Karate School
2ndSian CoxP.M.A.S
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool54
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
2ndPheobe AshworthSpartans
3rdEllie Hurst Spartans 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool55
1stLily Dascombe Fighting Fit Academy
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Ellie PottsAnarchy
 Poppy PriorViper Academy
 Jolie FranksHicks Karate School
 Kelsey LockB.C.K.A