Children’s Points Sparring

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchool
1st Daniel RainbirdE.C.K.A
2nd Kieran WilliamsPride UK
3rd Alex HodgeTeam Future
Runners up
Leah JobsonImpact
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1st Charlie BridgesImpact Gym
2nd Jack RobertsE.C.K.A
3rd Ashley JobsonImpact Gym
Runner Ups
Nikodem SadeckiNSKS
Jonny HarrisECKA
Harvey TwohigImpact Gym
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
1st – Adrian GawrysiakECKA
2nd – Connor WilliamsPride
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1st Rhys ColemanP.K.A
2nd Tom SymonsECKA
3rd Ryan TwohigImpact Gym
Runners up
Ash HornTeam Future
Ross HallTeam Future
Reece CooperTeam Future
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
1st Daniel HodgeTeam  Future
2nd Jamie MersiniHicks Karate School of Excellence
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1st Charlie RansfordSpirit
2nd Bradley HickmamImpact Gym
3rd Norbert GawrysiakECKA
Runners Up
Abbas DhanjiPFSK
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner/Intermediate
NameSchool
1st James BulpinBrotherhood
2nd Luke BulpinBrotherhood
3rd Conor RobbP.K.A
Runners Up
Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School of Excellence
Charlie WoodwardNSKS
Connor EmpsonDownham Market
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1st Luke BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing
2nd James BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing
3rd Norbert GawrysiakE.C.K.A
Runners Up
Joseph WatkinsECKA
Lewis CunningtonRPMAA
Max Varszegi-HasteImpact
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1st Ryan WorthE.C.K.A
2nd Joseph WatkinsE.C.K.A
3rd Harry NunnBCKA
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advance
NameSchool
1st Michael BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing
2nd Jacob SestonJodan
3rd Shane ButtonSepoy
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginner, Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
1st China SmithPride UK
2nd Molly CooperSpirit
3rd Julia WorrallNSKS
Runner Ups
Lucy GearTeam Future
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
1st Chelsea LeggatePride UK
2nd Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts
3rd Sophie SheffieldNSKS
Runners up
Charlotte CameronBCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1st Paige ThompsonE.C.K.A
2nd Libby BristowPride UK
3rd Jessica StreetViper
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner, Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
1st Julianne CrittendenHicks Karate School of Excellence
2nd Klaudia GawrysiakECKA