Children’s Continuous Sparring – 23rd June 2013

Men’s Veterans -Over 79kg




NameSchool

1stLee CutsforthA.C.M.A.C
2ndDavid PriorHicks Karate School
3rdDarren WoodTriangle
Runners Up


Matt Clayton
Darren RevillA.C.M.A.C
Juras HoppanBlack Belt



Boy’s Continuous – Under 25kg




NameSchool

1stJoshua Deran?????
2ndMathew AldridgeFighting fit Academy
3rdBraydon EvansB.C.K.A
Runners Up


Lily Doran?????
Martin Tierney?????
Kelton RobinsonZen Black Belt
Raihan EbrahimHicks Karate School
Brandon BurdenG.F.K.C



Boy’s Continuous – 30kg




NameSchool

1stDaley BusbyB.C.K.A
2ndCameron IsmailZen Black Belt
3rdKian HeronB.C.K.A
Runners Up

Rolan KumarViper Martial Arts
James EnglishB.C.K.A
Kieron TurfG.F.K.C
Logan SeymourB.C.K.A
Kobi BarwickZen Black Belt
Tyler RobinsonZen Black Belt
Cain DodsworthImpact Gym
Bailey RobersonB.C.K.A



Boy’s Continuous – under 35kg




NameSchool

1stAdrian GawrysiakE.C.K.A
2ndMckenzie FarrowImpact Gym
3rdHarley Hillian?????
Runners Up


Jack RobertsE.C.K.A
Adam LockWarriors Peterborough
Jack SylvesterZen Black Belt
Daniel RainbirdE.C.K.A
Kaden CarrB.C.K.A



Boy’s Continuous – Under 40kg




NameSchool

1stEdward PaddockB.C.K.A
2ndJacob CloverAdrentine MMA
3rdJake MeadowsAssasins












Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg




NameSchool

1stCharlie RansfordSpirit Sport Kickboxing
2ndTom SymonsE.C.K.A
3rdEdward PaddockB.C.K.A
Runners Up


Shakey TayViper Martial Arts
Mathew PennockB.C.K.A
Zac ChapmanWarriors Peterborough


Boy’s Continuous – Under 50kg, 55kg and 65kg




NameSchool

1stEzra CokeF.F.A
2ndAaron Barber?????
3rdBrendan BehanF.F.A
Runners Up

Peter RobersonImpact Gym
Callum Strudwick?????





Girls Continuous – under 30kg




NameSchool

1stHoney StantonB.C.K.A
2ndKelsey LockWarriors Peterborough
3rdLauren ForrestWarriors Peterborough












Girls Continuous – Under 40kg




NameSchool

1stMolly CooperSpirit Sport Kickboxing
2ndAsia GeorghiouFighting fit Academy












Girls Continuous – Under 45kg and 50kg




NameSchool

1stJaden HarrisB.C.K.A
2ndChina SmithPride UK












Girls Continuous – Under 55kg and 60kg




NameSchool

1stCharlotte CameronB.C.K.A
2ndTina ChristyPitbull mma
3rdJessica StreetViper Martial Arts












Girls Continuous – Under 70kg




NameSchool

1stJasmin GilletFighting fit Academy
2ndPaige ThompsonB.C.K.A












Girls Continuous – Over 70kg




NameSchool

1stKeely ManningPro Action Martial Arts
2ndCally SuttonZen Black Belt