Children’s Points Sparring

Super Pee Wees Mixed Under 3ft 8 All Grades
NameSchool10
 img_7947
1stAdrian GonsalvesShudan
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
3rdHarvey KingBCKA
Runners Up
Jaycee CarrollHicks Karate School
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School
Rebecca SlocombeHicks Karate School
Ollie ProfittHicks Karate School
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
Logan RidleyHicks Karate School
Jack PatstonBKA
Kellie SandarsSpartens
Pee Wees Mixed Under 4ft All Grades
NameSchool10
 img_7959
1stJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
2ndLayton BrownHicks Karate School
Boys 4ft 4 Beginners
NameSchool11
 img_7937
1stCallum DigbyNMAC
2ndLeon KingBCKA
3rdKyun StewartBKBA
Boys under 4ft 4 Intermediate
NameSchool12
 img_7963
1stGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
3rdDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Oliver TomlinsonKBC
Boys Under 4FT 4 Advanced
NameSchool12
 img_7962
1stGinge Popat EvansHicks
2ndDenas JankausausHicks
Boys Under 4ft 8″ Beginners
NameSchool13
 img_7940
1stBradley BulpinBKBA
2ndMitchell ReidyBKBA
Boys Under 4ft 8 Intermediate
NameSchool14
 img_7955
1stAshton BranniganBCKA
2ndCharlie HodgsonImpact
3rdKyle MasonSpartans
Runners Up
Joshua GascoynePBA
Lucas GarrilShadow MA
Boys Under 4ft 8 Advanced
NameSchool15
 img_7982
1stDaniel RainbirdECKA
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Runner Up
Rohan KumarBKBA
Rijan RahmanShadow MA
Cameron ClarkShadow MA
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft Beginners
NameSchool
 img_7965
1stBailey RichardsShudan
2ndReece DascombeShudan
3rdTitas KamarunasECKA
Runners Up
Joshua MarksECKA
Henry ManceySpartans
Boys Under 5ft Advanced
NameSchool
 img_7980
1stAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
2ndKieran SlocombeHicks Karate School
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft 2 Beginner
NameSchool
 img_7973
1stElliot Morgan SmithBCKA
2ndMackenzie O’ConnorBKBA
Boys Under 5ft / 5ft 2 Intermediate
NameSchool
 img_7985
1stKieran EbbageBKBA
2ndNicolas ShacallisBCKA
3rdElliot Morgan-SmithBCKA
Boys Under 5ft 2 Advanced
NameSchool
 img_7994
1stChristopher BulpinBKBA
2ndThijs PerlamShadow
Boys Under 5ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool
 img_8001
1stEddy PadockBCKA
2ndJonny HarrisECKA
Boys Over 5ft 4 Intermediate
NameSchool
 img_7988
1stHarry SmithNMAC
2ndWilliam NesbittKBC
Boys over 5ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool
 img_8015
1stJake PeppercornHicks Karate School
2ndKyle HumphreySpartans
3rdDion BradleySpartans
Runners Up
Dillon O’NeilSenshi MA
Dylan PettyBlack Dragons
Kieran James HardyBlack Dragons
Girls Under 4ft 4 Beginners / Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
 img_7939
1stSamantha ThompsonECKA
2ndLucy HicksHicks Karate School
3rdJasmine RainbirdECKA
Runners Up
Morgan MasonSpartans
Connie PickardImpact
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Beginners
NameSchool
 img_7957
1stAlisha GonsalvesShudan
2ndMin’e Muslu-RichardsTangun
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
 img_7970
1stLucia LightPBA
2ndLorena IsmailIndependent
3rdLucy HicksHicks Karate School
 
 
Girl’s Under 5ft Intermediate and advanced MERGED
NameSchool
 img_7953
1stAmber HallsMamba
2ndJazmyn Ppat EvansHicks Karate School
3rdMolly ThomasNMAC
Runners Up:
Jolie FranksHicks
Isobel GarrilShadow MA
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Beginners
NameSchool
  img_7974img_7990
1stLily DascombeShudan
2ndMegan EacockNGMA
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stChloe AdcockPBA
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
3rdKelsey LockBCKA
Girls Over 5ft 4 Beginner
NameSchool
 img_8000
1stEmma SargentWhite Tiger
2ndLillie EdwardsNGMA
Girls Under 5ft 4 and Over 5ft 4 Intermediates MERGED
NameSchool
 img_7968
1stElise WardHicks Karate School
2ndAbi DaultonBCKA