Children’s Continuous Sparring – 1st July 2018

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stKalvin RaiPitbull MMA
2ndKyran AndersonB.C.K.A
3rdDaniel TyskevicE.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Theo EalesStorm UK
 Charlie JacksonT.A.S.K
 Joshua HattonAW Kickboxing 
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool84
1stMatas TiscusFighting Fit Academy
2ndOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stCharlie BacheAW Kickboxing
2ndTyler WalshPitbull MMA
3rdKyle BentonStorm UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stMorgan TonksAW Kickboxing
2ndCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA
3rdRiley TaylorAW Kickboxing 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdGinge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Rockey McdonoughAnarchy
 Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy
 Jay DunkB.C.K.A
 Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Dylan RobinsonStorm UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool90
1stAlfie BrooksAW Kickboxing
2ndJoris BalockaT.A.S.K
3rdGinge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Cody-Lee TinkerStorm UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stHarry RussellSenshi
2ndCameron IsmailFighter Training
3rdMaclaren KeyesCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Ryan McQueenAW Kickboxing 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Beg/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool93/94
1stDylan ParkerEvolution Kenpo
2ndArnas LevickisT.A.S.K
3rdEthan BarretEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool95
1stLuke GladwinSenshi
2ndHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
3rdAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool96
1stMason DunlaveyAW Kickboxing
2ndConnor LeitchB.C.K.A
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool104
1stJoel WhitestoneE.C.K.A
2ndBrandon HolmesB.C.K.A
3rdJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Mason Nichol-KingCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Declan ArberPitbull MMA 
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Beg/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool105/106
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndAva WalkerWhite Tiger
3rdKarlie BentonStorm UK 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginners
 NameSchool107
1stDemi TaylorAW Kickboxing
2ndLexi DunkB.C.K.A
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stElie NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
3rdEvie BrittainE.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beg/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool109/110
1stAbigail RainbirdE.C.K.A
2ndMolly EalesB.C.K.A
3rdSophie HicksHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Lily HareP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndIsabelle BrookesAW Kickboxing
3rdKay EgleyStorm UK
 Runners Up 
 Brooke FarrarStorm UK 
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Beg/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool113/114
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndShania PlantAW Kickboxing
3rdEllie FyfeE.S.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Kelsie FarrarStorm UK 
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg/55kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool116/118
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdAbbie PolakP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Sydney QuartermanFuri Sutairu Karate 
Girls Continuous – Under 65kg Beg & Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool126
1stAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo
2ndKieralee FarrarStorm UK