Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stOlly CarrAKA Fight Team
2ndVinnie CooteAKA Fight Team
    
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool84
1stOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
2ndJames HolmesGrimsby Strike Team
3rdHarry YatesSBKA
 Runners Up 
 Leo RobbinsGrimsby Strike Team 
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stLarrel Carnegie-EjohFighting Fit Academy
2ndJace BurtonTMKA
3rdDexter JohnsonPMAS
 Runners Up 
 Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo
 Lavell MaloneyPMAS
 Massimo ClemenziFighting Fit Academy
 Ethan NormanGrimsby Strike Team
 Jack SargentGrimsby Strike Team 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stJack GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts
2ndJacob JacksonWhite Tiger
    
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
2ndZac BywaterGrimsby Strike Team
3rdMason ShepherdAKA Fight Team
 Runners Up 
 Samuel ReadingGrimsby Strike Team
 Tai SivanathanBushin MMA
 Lewis SummersWhite Tiger
 Leo FellGrimsby Strike Team
 Alfie HeatonGrimsby Strike Team 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool89
1stCole MackenisFighting Fit Academy
2ndNathan ColliganBushin MMA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool90
1stHarley ButterfieldTKA 
2ndJake Bradbury TKA 
3rdRonnie SmithTMKA
 Runners Up 
 James LeylandGrimsby Strike Team
 Jack TurnerJAMA
 Jack SpillettPMAS
 Harry CarltonGrimsby Strike Team
 Bayleigh LockyerPMAS
 Harry ColeyGrimsby Strike Team 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner
 NameSchool91
1stLenny MoffittBushin MMA
2ndJosh RichardsonTKA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stAndrew GregorySBKA
2ndRockey McdonaghAKA Fight Team
3rdEthan ShepherdAKA Fight Team
 Runners Up 
 Jack TattershallTMKA
 Jack SpillettPMAS
 Kai BurtonTMKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndLouis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
3rdWilliam PotterTMKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool95/96
1stConnor Bradbury TKA 
2ndAshton FarnhamFighting Fit Academy
3rdConor MurrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool98
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
2ndIvo RoyAKA Fight Team
3rdAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool100
1stJacob UttingSenshi
2ndLouie MallatrattRaven Defensive Arts
3rdRohan DosanjhVerve Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Charlie AshMorecambe Martial Arts 
Boys Continuous – Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool102
1stJacob UttingSenshi
2ndRonnie FeatherstoneTMKA
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool104
1stHarry WarrenderGrimsby Strike Team
2ndJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
    
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool105/106
1stJulia KusykEvolution Martial Arts
2ndGrace ButtersGrimsby Strike Team
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginners
 NameSchool107
1stCassie McNallyApollo Martial Arts
2ndAva HowellsApollo Martial Arts
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stSophie DoyleEvolution Martial Arts
2ndLaila FeatherstoneTMKA
3rdLola WilkinsonGrimsby Strike Team 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool109/110
1stNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndBobbie HanleyTKA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool110
1stKeeley JeffsFighting Fit Academy
2ndNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
3rdJessica TattersallTMKA 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool111
1stFrankie HanleyTKA
2ndNevaeh GarciaBushin MMA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndHope BrownGrimsby Strike Team
3rdImogen GoodwinGrimsby Strike Team 
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool113/114
1stEmily GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts
2ndHope BrownGrimsby Strike Team
    
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg & Under 55kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool116/117/118
1stLauren QuantrillTMKA
2ndChloe TurnerTMKA
3rdDeleena KundraTKA 
Girls Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool122
1stEmily GregorySBKA
2ndEllie Hurst Spartans
    
Girls Continuous – Over 70kg Beginners
 NameSchool125
1stKacie ThompsonECKA
2ndDaisy RichardsonTKA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 70kg & Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool124/126
1stEllie PottsAKA Fight Team
2ndPhoebe Ashworth Spartans