Adult’s Points Sparring

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners and Intermediate
NameSchool
 ladies under 69 intermediate
1stSarah HyslopACMAC
2ndAbi DaultonBCKA
3rdTiffany RyanBCKA
Runners Up
Emma ScholefieldPride UK
Ladies – Under 69kg Advanced
NameSchool
 ladies under 69 adv
1stChloe BibbyAnarchy
2ndBeth RevillACMAC
3rdChelsea MundayBCKA
Runners Up
Kimberley SmithBCKA
Laura ParnellBCKA
Jessica StreetViper
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners/Intermediate
NameSchool
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image6.jpg
1stAlexia CarieyPride UK
2ndJessica WingBCKA
3rdClaire PatientBCKA
Runners Up
Re PrewStorm UK
Emma ScholefieldPride UK
Vicki BradfordEvolution
Tammy BrownStorm UK
Bethany HollandStorm UK
Becky HourihanEvolution
Ladies – Over 69kg – Advanced
NameSchool
 ladies over 69 advanced
1stChloe BibbyAnarchy
2ndLaura ParnellBCKA
3rdJackie OsbourneMamba
Men’s – Under 64kg – Beginner
NameSchool
 mens under 64 beg
1stDaniel RayworthApollo
2ndLouis KingBCKA
Men’s – Under 64kg – Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
 mens under 64 adv
1stNorbert GawrysiakECKA
2ndLee SullivanTriangle
3rdDaniel SparhamBCKA
Men’s – Under 74kg –  Advanced
NameSchool
 mens under 74 adv
1stGrant BrownHicks Karate School
2ndMark WattonVoltz
3rdSam FattchettBoldney
Runners Up
Shawn DaviesViper
Leon GoldBCKA
Zac CulpinBCKA
Rick Palmer
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Beginner/Intermediate
NameSchool
 mens under 84 int
1stSam BatesPride UK
2ndColin LockBCKA
3rdBen JonesStorm UK
Men’s – Under 84kg – Advanced
NameSchool
 mens under 84 adv
1stCourtney BrownHicks Karate School
2ndZac CulpinBCKA
3rdRob TaylorHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Sam FatchettBaldnay
Daniel Holmes
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginners
NameSchool
 mens over 84 beg (2)
1stStephen JonesACMAC
2ndMarc TheinStorm UK
3rdAlex CruceanuSkegness Freestyle
Runners Up
Carl WassBCKA
Kevin NouchACMAC
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Intermediate
NameSchool
 mens over 84 int
1stDavid CairnsHicks Karate School
2ndDan JonesGenesis
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advanced
NameSchool
 mens over 84 adv
1stGrant BrownHicks Karate School
2ndStephen ReillyHicks Karate School
3rdJordan NobleBCKA
Runners Up
Michael AdamsECKA
Alan JohnsonBCKA