School / Club League 2019

InstructorClub / SchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Andrew HicksHicks Karate School244261194197896
Michelle & Julliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo142105173184604
Richard PhillipsFighting Fit Academy18410313368488
Zara PythianPBA13317073100476
Jamie JohannesInspired Martial Arts6811694116394
Ellen McalisterKazoku841800114378
Lance MaynorTKA169984726340
Michael AdamsECKA78815175285
Andy ThompsonApollo Martial Arts166967113265
Owen KingFighter Training78574484263
Wayne BakerSESMA30379387247
Linda BaxterEvolution Martial Arts30080107217
Roy MacDonaldReading School of Martial Arts63527416205
Rob BulpinBKBA44445656200
Phil AucottSenshi Ryuu Karate Club9301040197
Scott BrewerSBKA0157192178
Craig Collins Craig Collins Martial Arts0568526167
Andy WhitwellBCKA9845020163
Dave TreadwellFSK507100121
John SwiftVerve Martial Arts5904021120
John TomlinsonGrimsby Strike Team001180118
Dave RyanWatford Freestyle46005197
Jason CharlesworthCMA27680095
 Raven Defensive Arts353616087
Gareth FordAKA Fight Team00454186
Paul WalshPitbull MMA63100073
Garreth JonesPMAS1312133169
John WardMorecambe Martial Arts0068068
Chris BroadleySatori Karate Lowestoft301126067
Rob TaylorTASK371515067
Lianne JonesJAMA17064063
Colin AbbottJi-Sei-Kan Karate-Do00263056
 WYMAC15003853
Tom OldridgeToms Kickboxing Academy2900029
James SparshottBushin MMA0002525
 Kendojo1900019
Kerry AllsoppSpartans1018019
Nigel ThompsonEast Area1001718
 Peterborough Dragons326617
Dave RyanTeam Renegade0001515
 BWSKC1200012
Gary SmithSepoy Karate1110012
Roy MacDonaldJersey Kenpo Karate0010010
 Crown Taekwondo Federation0001010
 NSTK60006
 2KS00055
 Blue Wave Martial Arts00022
 Ficarra Karate10001
Arron JenningsSenshi10001